Villa Finder Personalised Villa Holidays
Contact Us
About us Contact us FAQ Magazine Agent Login Staff Login List your villa Villa Management Service Terms of Use Privacy Policy
Infiniti Bay Penthouse
  • Kitchen
  • Dining area
  • Living room
  • Bedroom 1
  • Bedroom 2
Infiniti Bay Penthouse
Infiniti Bay Penthouse
Infiniti Bay Penthouse
Infiniti Bay Penthouse
Infiniti Bay Penthouse
Infiniti Bay Penthouse
Infiniti Bay Penthouse
Infiniti Bay Penthouse
Infiniti Bay Penthouse

Infiniti Bay Penthouse

Goa View on Map
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
6 pers. max.
1 staff
Back to results Reviews Location Services & features

verified reviews

There are currently no reviews available for this villa. Please be assured that this villa has been thoroughly vetted by our team. Feel free to ask us anything you like about this villa!

the villa finder commitment

Routine villa inspections
Ensuring it meets our high standards of quality and comfort
Available 24/7
We are here to help you anytime you need
Seamless communication
Regular contact with villa owners to ensure everything is top-notch
Trusted by travelers
google-review google-stars
4.9 rating

Around the villa

Distances are measured in a straight line from the villa. Travel routes may be longer.

Take a look inside Infiniti Bay Penthouse

Situated at a convenient 8km from the main airport in Dabolim, Goa Infiniti Bay Penthouse is a modern holiday rental complete with a luxurious array of amenities and facilities for a perfect getaway with loved ones. Designed as part of a private estate, the villa features two furnished bedrooms and an additional sofa bed in the living area to accommodate six guests.

The house features a Japanese minimalist approach with clean and elegant interiors coupled with an integration with the natural outdoors. Mindful and wellness features such as a hot tub/Jacuzzi and an indoor pool allow you to rest, unwind and rejuvenate.


Bedrooms

Infiniti Bay Penthouse Bedroom 1 Infiniti Bay Penthouse Bedroom 1 Infiniti Bay Penthouse Bedroom 1
Bedroom 1
3 pictures
Queen bed, Bathroom, Aircon
Infiniti Bay Penthouse Bedroom 2
Bedroom 2
Queen bed, Bathroom, Aircon
Bedroom
Bedroom 3
Queen bed, Bathroom, Aircon

Infiniti Bay Penthouse boasts two wonderful bedrooms that are furnished with king beds and you have the option to make use of the sofa bed in the living area as an additional bedroom. The bedrooms are simple, sophisticated and elegant with easy décor, earthy colours and wooden floors.

They are air-conditioned and fitted with ceiling fans to keep it light and breezy. Glass walls and windows let you enjoy the view even while you are lounging on your comfortable beds. There is a shared bathroom at the house with exceptional modern facilities including a Jacuzzi with water jets for complete hydrotherapy all the while enjoying a garden view.

Outdoor areas

Infiniti Bay Penthouse Others
Others

Mesmerising sea views from the outdoor deck and a private swimming pool surrounded by lush flora and tropical wonders combine to give you a holiday that is unforgettable. The swimming pool is bordered by a wooden deck that is ideal for soaking up the tropical rays or you can enjoy a soak in the hot tub for the perfect way to spend your evening. The manicured gardens that spread out in the front of Infiniti Bay Penthouse in Dabolim will be a hit with the kids as they can play games and sports without a worry.

Indoor areas

Infiniti Bay Penthouse Dining area
Dining area
Infiniti Bay Penthouse Kitchen
Kitchen
Infiniti Bay Penthouse Living room
Living room

At Infiniti Bay Penthouse, the living area is a modern and contemporary affair with mid-century design including functional furniture, wooden flooring, and it is easy on the décor. The glass doors that cancel out any and all outdoor noise also serve as the gateway to stunning sea views for as far as the eye can see. One section of the open-plan living area is dedicated to the lounge with a comfortable sectional and ottomans, entertainment console with free Wi-Fi, TV, etc.

The walls are a soothing sage with approachable artwork that complements the minimalist aesthetic. Muted lighting creates an intimate ambiance so it feels like home at all times. You have the dining area in the same space with a six-seater dinner table laid out wonderfully for memorable meals and conversations. The living area leads to the pool deck and the glass walls allow a more indoor/outdoor living experience. There is a fully-equipped kitchen, complete with modern appliances and amenities so you can prepare food even if it is the middle of the night.

More pictures

Infiniti Bay Penthouse Others
Others

The apartment is fully-equipped to serve all your needs and you even have the advantage of making use of the property which offers a playground and kids’ club for your little ones. For an extra cost, you can request for fresh, clean towels and linen so you needn’t travel with excess baggage. The house is fully-serviced with housekeeping done regularly and it is secure as well. Services like laundry, grocery deliveries, transportation, etc. may be availed at an additional charge.

Location

Infiniti Bay Penthouse is ideally located in Dabolim which is where the only airport in Goa is situated. It is close to Bogmalo beach and Zuari river as well as plenty of places of interest like the Indian Naval Aviation Museum. Head to Bogmalo market to get some local shopping done.


Complimentary Concierge Service

The Villa Finder Concierge team takes care of guest experiences! We are your personal assistants on the ground and help you with anything and everything from the moment you book with us, at no extra charge.

How We Do It

Services & features

Our Concierge team will be happy to help organize any service not available at the villa. Simply let us know and we'll make it happen.
Services
  • 24H Security
  • Gardener
  • Laundry
  • Pool maintenance
  • Housekeeping service
Transport
  • Airport transfer
  • Boat rental
  • Scooter available
  • Car available
  • Driver
Facilities
  • Back-up generator
  • Bathrobe
  • CCTV security
  • Free parking private & covered
  • Hairdryer
  • Household supplies
  • Iron and ironing board
  • Pool towels (contact us)
  • Pool umbrella
  • Shared swimming pool
  • Spa room
  • Terrace
  • Toiletries
  • Wardrobe space
  • Swimming pool
  • Safety box
  • Wi-Fi Internet
Meals
  • Fully equipped kitchen
Sport
  • Gym equipment
  • Gym equipment at the Private Villa
Entertainment
  • Stereo
  • Video games
  • TV
More information
  • 6 pers. max.
  • Staff: 1
  • Villa size: 279 m²

Villa policies

House rules
  • Check-in: after 02:00 pm
  • Check-out: until 12:00 pm
Payment terms
  • 50% deposit payment required to confirm your stay
  • Balance payable at least 60 days prior to check-in
  • Refundable Security Deposit 0 night(s)
Cancellation Terms
  • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking
Rental fee included
  • Villa Finder Concierge
  • Electricity included
Additional fees
  • Laundry
  • Airport transfer (contact us)
  • Boat rental
  • Car available
  • Driver
  • Scooter available
  • Household supplies
  • Spa room
  • Gym equipment at the Private Villa
  • Additional guest (contact us)

These villas are near Infiniti Bay Penthouse

Our Corporate Partners
Villa Finder’s Corporate Partner: Allianz Villa Finder’s Corporate Partner: Emirates Villa Finder’s Corporate Partner: Allianz
We accept Visa We accept Mastercard. We accept Amex We accept Unionpay. Norton logo - Our website is Norton Secured, ensuring online security and trust. PCI DSS certification logo - Our website is PCI DSS certified, ensuring secure payment transactions and data protection.
Villa Finder
About us Contact us FAQ Site map Concierge List your villa Villa Management Service Plant a tree Magazine Press Loyalty programme Become our travel partner
Popular Destinations
Goa
Legal
Terms of Use Privacy Policy Cookies
Follow Us
Stay in touch to receive only the essentials! Our discounts, updates and travel stories.
google-review
google-stars
4.9 rating
Luxury Lifestyle Award Winner
B Corporation Certified
Pacific Asia Travel Association Member
One Percent for the Planet Member

Villa Finder

© 2026 Villa Finder Pte Ltd. 10 Anson Road, #10-11 International Plaza, Singapore 079903
Singapore Tourism Board Licence Number: TA03414